The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Ether War Suit♂Equipment Fashion · Clothing 136107
Ether Warrior Boots♀Equipment Fashion · Footwear 121558
Ether Warrior Dress♀Equipment Fashion · Clothing 121550
Ether Warrior Hairdress♀Equipment Fashion · Headwear 121554
Ether Warrior Hat♂Equipment Fashion · Headwear 121555
Ether Warrior Shoes♂Equipment Fashion · Footwear 121559
Ether Warrior Suit♂Equipment Fashion · Clothing 121551
Etheral Charm PackQuest package 20876
Etheral Charm·ChienCommon item 20400
Etheral Charm·HsunCommon item 20404
Etheral Charm·KanCommon item 20405
Etheral Charm·KenCommon item 20406
Etheral Charm·KunCommon item 20407
Etheral Charm·LiCommon item 20402
Etheral Charm·TuiCommon item 20401
Etheral Charm·ZenCommon item 20403
Etherblade Blessing♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 759172
Etherblade Boots♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 759173
Etherblade Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 7528561
Etherblade Crown♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 7528562
Etherblade Gown♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 7528560
Etherblade Hat♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 759174
Ethereal EmbraceEquipment Ethyr · Ethyrs 355291
Ethereal Health PotionMedicine Normal · Shop 1001225
Ethereal Health PotionMedicine Normal · Shop 12018382
Ethereal Mana PotionMedicine Normal · Shop 1001236
Ethereal Mana PotionMedicine Normal · Shop 10518393
Ethereal PlumeQuest item 36677
Etherhop BrewMedicine Heaven's Repository · N/A双补药 110639
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13035920
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13037266
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13039997
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040206
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040215
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040216
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040217
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040218
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040219
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040220
Etherical Flame AxeEquipment Weapon · Axe 13040221

Showing 3,761–3,800 of 24,818 — page 95 of 621