The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Wings of ImmortalEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055801
Wings of ImmortalEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055804
Wings of ImmortalEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055873
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10030997
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10037603
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10054867
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10054870
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10054874
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055276
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055417
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055420
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055423
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055426
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055433
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055440
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055791
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055794
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055798
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055803
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055806
Wings of PowerEquipment Fashion · Nosewear 10055875
Winter JasmineCommon item 24338
Winter SerenadeLottery box 36694
Winterfang Helm♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 3029109
Winterfang Mail♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 3029097
Winterfang Shoes♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 3029103
Winterland Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 3012843
Wisdom Cap♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510786
Wisdom EssenceCommon item 31178
Wisdom PowderSkill book 10642
Wishing StarCommon item 27406
Witch Boots♀Equipment Fashion · Footwear 134630
Witch Dress♀Equipment Fashion · Clothing 134574
Witch Hat♀Equipment Fashion · Headwear 134602
Witch ScepterEquipment Weapon · Scepter 3027021
Witch's BrewMedicine Normal · Misc. 122592
Witch's BroomFlyer 37112
Withered BranchQuest item 985
Withered StrawCommon item 6095
Wizard Boots♂Equipment Fashion · Footwear 134613

Showing 21,401–21,440 of 24,818 — page 536 of 621