The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Torrid Flame Lotus Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 10018710
Torrid Flame Storm♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514278
Torrid Flameforge Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529252
Torrid Flameforge Helm♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529253
Torrid Flameforge Plate♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529251
Torrid Flowcloud Shoes♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10510991
Torrid Flower Dying Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029824
Torrid Flower Dying Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029823
Torrid Flower Dying Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019174
Torrid Flower Dying Robe♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019172
Torrid Flower Dying Shoes♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019173
Torrid Flower Dying Wreath♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029825
Torrid Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753379
Torrid Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753505
Torrid Flowlight Boots♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510944
Torrid Flying Shocking Robe♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10018895
Torrid Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017987
Torrid Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018016
Torrid Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017927
Torrid Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017957
Torrid Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018049
Torrid Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018079
Torrid Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018046
Torrid Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018076
Torrid Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017989
Torrid Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018019
Torrid Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017930
Torrid Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017960
Torrid Forsaken Armor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028741
Torrid Forsaken Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028742
Torrid Forsaken Hat♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028743
Torrid Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751774
Torrid Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751900
Torrid Fray Ministry Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028321
Torrid Fray Ministry Robe♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028320
Torrid Fray Ministry Visor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028322
Torrid Froster Hat♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 608077
Torrid Frostmoon Boots♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10027142
Torrid Frostmoon Hood♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10027143
Torrid Frostmoon Suit♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10027141

Showing 19,401–19,440 of 24,818 — page 486 of 621