The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Sylvan Faywise Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528151
Sylvan Faywise Crown♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528154
Sylvan Faywise Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528148
Sylvan Fiend Crashers♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514267
Sylvan Fiery Guardian Plate♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 758969
Sylvan Firefly Cap♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510921
Sylvan Flame Lotus Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 10018698
Sylvan Flame Storm♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514266
Sylvan Flameforge Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529229
Sylvan Flameforge Helm♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529230
Sylvan Flameforge Plate♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529228
Sylvan Flowcloud Shoes♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10510977
Sylvan Flower Dying Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029812
Sylvan Flower Dying Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029811
Sylvan Flower Dying Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019162
Sylvan Flower Dying Robe♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019160
Sylvan Flower Dying Shoes♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019161
Sylvan Flower Dying Wreath♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029813
Sylvan Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753325
Sylvan Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753415
Sylvan Flowlight Boots♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510920
Sylvan Flying Shocking Robe♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10018883
Sylvan Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017975
Sylvan Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018004
Sylvan Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017915
Sylvan Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017945
Sylvan Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018037
Sylvan Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018067
Sylvan Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018034
Sylvan Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018064
Sylvan Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017978
Sylvan Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018007
Sylvan Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017918
Sylvan Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017948
Sylvan Forsaken Armor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028729
Sylvan Forsaken Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028730
Sylvan Forsaken Hat♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028731
Sylvan Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751720
Sylvan Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751810
Sylvan Fray Ministry Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028309

Showing 17,961–18,000 of 24,818 — page 450 of 621