The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

2964 entries.

NameLevel ID
Boss 10018522
Cockeye Lord Boss 10025059
God-Slaying Dragon[Terra+Ferus] Boss 10023016
Inferno Dragomon Boss 10018523
Mad Bonobozu 10031032
Mad Chitinous Ooze 10031039
Mad Damselfly 10031049
Mad Flowermancer 10031044
Mad Hierodula 10031050
Mad Hog Goblin 10031034
Mad Horn Lizard 10031051
Mad Lamiaquan 10031036
Mad Leopard King 10031040
Mad Noxious Scorpion 10031046
Mad Noxious Vespid 10031048
Mad Seretree Demon 10031042
Mad Stone Facade 10031038
Mad Stormweaver 10031047
Mad Tarmangani 10031035
Mad Tawdry Troll 10031045
Mad Terrorabbit 10031041
Mad Turbid Terror 10031043
Mad War Hog 10031033
Mad Wasteland Golem 10031037
Shadow·God Slayer Boss 10018519
Auto-repair Android Boss 9917601
Bigeye Wingsaur Boss 9917617
Blight Wyvern Boss 9925060
Champdevil·Ferosabre [Ferus] Boss 9918351
Champdevil·Ferosabre [Ferus] Boss 9922996
Champdevil·Stelecracker [Ferus] Boss 9918352
Champdevil·Stelecracker [Ferus] Boss 9922997
Chaos Efreet Boss 9917605
Devlin Champion 9918494
Fallen Deity [Ferus] Boss 9923015
Genie of Earth Boss 9918625
Gypsy Harpy Boss 9925058
Infernal Torturer #2 [Terra] Boss 9918357
Infernal Torturer #2 [Terra] Boss 9923002
Korrigan Champion 9918493

Showing 1,721–1,760 of 2,964 — page 44 of 75