The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Runed Fiery Guardian Plate♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 758987
Runed Firefly Cap♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510957
Runed Flame Lotus Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 10018716
Runed Flame Storm♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514284
Runed Flameforge Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529264
Runed Flameforge Helm♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529265
Runed Flameforge Plate♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529263
Runed Flowcloud Shoes♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10511003
Runed Flower Dying Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029830
Runed Flower Dying Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029829
Runed Flower Dying Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019180
Runed Flower Dying Robe♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019178
Runed Flower Dying Shoes♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019179
Runed Flower Dying Wreath♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029831
Runed Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753397
Runed Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753523
Runed Flowlight Boots♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510956
Runed Flying Shocking Robe♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10018901
Runed Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017992
Runed Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018022
Runed Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017933
Runed Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017963
Runed Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018055
Runed Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018085
Runed Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018052
Runed Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018082
Runed Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017995
Runed Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018025
Runed Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017936
Runed Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017966
Runed Forsaken Armor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028747
Runed Forsaken Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028748
Runed Forsaken Hat♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028749
Runed Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751792
Runed Fort Heavy Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 751918
Runed Fray Ministry Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028327
Runed Fray Ministry Robe♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028326
Runed Fray Ministry Visor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 6028328
Runed Froster Hat♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 608083
Runed Frostmoon Boots♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10027148

Showing 15,721–15,760 of 24,818 — page 394 of 621