The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

2964 entries.

NameLevel ID
Warrior Ru 15035047
Warrior Ru 15035586
Watchful Venobloom Boss 1506563
Watermelon Toad Boss 1505420
Watersnake General Boss 1505354
Wayward Soul 15036274
Weird Treasure Box 15035751
Wheelblade Cloudrider Boss 15036741
Windbell Chest Boss 1508002
Winflag Bullero 15035091
Witch Guard 15035026
Witch Guard 15035565
Witch Guard [Aquan] 15035044
Witch Guard [Aquan] 15035583
Witch Guard [Ferus] 15035042
Witch Guard [Ferus] 15035581
Witch Guard [Flora] 15035043
Witch Guard [Flora] 15035582
Witch Guard [Pyros] 15035045
Witch Guard [Pyros] 15035584
Witch Guard [Terra] 15035046
Witch Guard [Terra] 15035585
Wolf 15035004
Wolfero Familiar Boss 1505393
Wolfero Grunt Boss 1506898
Wolfero Spirit Boss 1505454
Wu Cheng'en Boss 1508438
Wu Cheng'en Boss 1508439
Wu Cheng'en Boss 1508440
Wu Cheng'en Boss 1508441
Wu Cheng'en Boss 1508442
Yang Jian 15035056
Yang Jian Boss 15035603
  1507572
  Boss 1507991
  1508557
  1508558
  1508560
  1508561
  1508563

Showing 1,041–1,080 of 2,964 — page 27 of 75