The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

2964 entries.

NameLevel ID
Touki Robber 15035745
Touki Thief 15035746
Trapped Soldier Boss 1509927
Trapped Soldier Boss 15010342
Trident Warrior 15035086
True Nezha 15035053
True Nezha Boss 15035600
Trumbler 150156003
Trumbler Niburu 15035087
Tulip Tongue Boss 1505424
Turtle 1505231
Tusko Rampager Boss 1505361
Tyrant King Boss 15061099
Undan Drakewing Boss 1505431
Undan Whiskergil Boss 1505404
Undead Avenger 15035088
Undead Centour 15035090
Underworld Worm Boss 1505351
Vagrant Bandit 15035750
Vaisravana's Marionette 15035058
Vaisravana's Marionette 15035590
Vampire 15035012
Veez'il Acolyte Boss 1505411
Veez'il Acolyte Boss 1506878
Vicious-Aqua Blade Boss 15025254
Vicious-Demon Maw Boss 15025253
Vicious-Heaven Corruptor Boss 15025252
Viper Boss 1505410
Vipero Bowlord Boss 1505365
Viral Vine 15035020
Viral Vine 15036392
Virulhaka's Marionette 15035057
Virulhaka's Marionette 15035589
Virupakkha's Marionette 15035059
Virupakkha's Marionette 15035591
Wandering Dreamer 15036277
Warrior Duo 15035048
Warrior Duo 15035587
Warrior Hun 15035049
Warrior Hun 15035588

Showing 1,001–1,040 of 2,964 — page 26 of 75