The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

2964 entries.

NameLevel ID
Scenic NPC 1507588
Seacrab Diviner Boss 1505434
Second Son Spirit Boss 1508435
Second Son Spirit Boss 1508436
Second Son Spirit Boss 1508437
Second Son Spirit Boss 15014636
Seductive Reefmaid Boss 1505385
Serpant Maid Boss 1506891
Serpent Drake Boss 15036739
Serpent Underling Boss 1505368
Shaharazad Boss 1505449
Shaharazad Broomrider Boss 1505389
Shaharazad Mystic Boss 1506562
Shank the Butcher Boss 15035008
Sheep 1505235
Shroom Cadet Boss 1505422
Shroom Chomper Boss 1506564
Silverstar Incarnate Boss 1508443
Silverstar Incarnate Boss 1508444
Silverstar Incarnate Boss 1508445
Silverstar Incarnate Boss 1508446
Skeleton Corpse Boss 1506882
Skull Warrior 150156004
Snake 1505233
Snow Lion Boss 1505416
Snowman Boss 15017281
Snowman Boss 15017288
Soaring Tortoise Boss 1505358
Sobbing Gator Boss 1505349
Son of Zaax·Li Boss 15024299
Son of Zaax·Qi Boss 15024300
Son of Zaax·Tu Boss 15024301
Sorceress's Minion Boss 1506887
Spearweilder Boss 15035001
Specter of Breadth Boss 15036269
Specter of Depth Boss 15036270
Spectral Chest 15036313
Spirited Tarkuso Boss 1505444
Squirrel 1505232
Stone Puppet Boss 1506880

Showing 921–960 of 2,964 — page 24 of 75