The Heavenly KingdomEther Saga private server

Game database

Items and monsters exactly as this server has them.

Built from the server data of 2026-10-22T23:46:14Z.

24818 entries.

NameKind TypeLevelID
Frozen Faithful Visor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 9028665
Frozen Faithful Visor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 9028701
Frozen Farewell Plate♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 10510871
Frozen Faywise Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528169
Frozen Faywise Crown♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528172
Frozen Faywise Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 4528166
Frozen Fiend Crashers♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514273
Frozen Fiery Guardian Plate♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 758975
Frozen Firefly Cap♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510933
Frozen Flame Lotus Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 10018704
Frozen Flame Storm♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 7514272
Frozen Flameforge Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529241
Frozen Flameforge Helm♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529242
Frozen Flameforge Plate♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Guardian 10529240
Frozen Flowcloud Shoes♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10510983
Frozen Flower Dying Boots♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029818
Frozen Flower Dying Dress♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029817
Frozen Flower Dying Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019168
Frozen Flower Dying Robe♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019166
Frozen Flower Dying Shoes♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10019167
Frozen Flower Dying Wreath♀Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10029819
Frozen Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753343
Frozen Flower Hairband♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 753469
Frozen Flowlight Boots♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 10510932
Frozen Flying Shocking Robe♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 10018889
Frozen Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017981
Frozen Fon Bard Hood♂Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018010
Frozen Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017921
Frozen Fon Halo Helm♂Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017951
Frozen Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018043
Frozen Fon Inspir Hat♀Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018073
Frozen Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018040
Frozen Fon Ray Hat♂Equipment Armor · S.Armor 9018070
Frozen Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9017984
Frozen Fon Shadow Hood♀Equipment Armor · A.Armor 9018013
Frozen Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017924
Frozen Fon Vision Helm♀Equipment Armor · G.Armor 9017954
Frozen Forsaken Armor♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028735
Frozen Forsaken Boots♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028736
Frozen Forsaken Hat♂Equipment Armor · Mogui Arcane 10028737

Showing 4,961–5,000 of 24,818 — page 125 of 621